Ganadores

Lista completa

Semana 22 de abril

David Ortega Velázquez

Gloria Sanz Tomas

María Espíndola Barroso

ROSALÍA CARRAL JORRÍN

Mar Martín Martin

MARÍA JESÚS CARIÑANA PÉREZ

Isidro Serrano Bartolomé

Ernesto Rodríguez Martín

Antonio Garcia Ruiz

Ana belen Suarez Escapa

María Martínez Martínez Martínez Martínez

Liuba Lopez Téllez

Abraham veciana Gutierrez

Maria Lopez Finez

Miriam Hernández Bravo

Bárbara María Cuerva Portero

María José Navarro Ramos

Elena Ramirez Del castillo

Esther Bajo Hebrero

alicia peñas de ariza

Semana 8 de abril

maria esther simon fernandez

Olga Tejedor Romo

Monika Alcoba Alcibar

Silvia Fraga de Llanos

Eva Pascual De san antonio

Eva GUILLEN Viejo

Tania Aparici Solá

MARIA FELISA MIRAVETE LAZARO

Emilio jose Rodriguez Diaz

Mayte Urbea Fernández

DEMETRIO OCON RUIZ

Piedad Ruíz Ruiz

Nuria Pérez Plaza

Semana 1 de abril

Vicenta llopis marti

Ángel JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ JUÁREZ

Francisco Hurtado de Mendoza Riquelme

Paula GArcia GODino

Monica Olive Sales

Celia Saz Gracia

Laura Bueno Ortega

Marta Reyes Gordon

Juan luis García García

Sandra Goñi Ortiz

MARIA AMAYA QUIJANO VILLAIZAN

Maribel BitriAn Albert

Semana 25 de marzo

Antonio Holguera BRavo

Julio Andres Pina BaRrajon

Maria Angeles Fabra Sanchez

mari carmen garcía-gil garcia

Pilar Alameda Meléndez

Veronica Ripoll Valiente

Almudena Gutierrez Belezar

Nuria Rodríguez Blasco

Laura Navas Pascual

miguel angel robres paricio

Manuel Enrique Roa Mena

Joanna isabela FRaga De llanos

Pilar Villamil Marzo

Semana 18 de marzo

Teresa Herranz San segundo

Patricia Rojas Vera

Isabel SÁNCHEZ Pérez

ALBERTO DEL REY DE LA CALLE

mar serrano muñiz

JOSE GABRIEL MELERO GOMEZ

Rosa M Rojo Rodriguez

Ingrid Peregrina Solá

Mari Carmen GARCIA Abad

Eva Nazareth SUÁREZ Pérez

MARIA JOSE PEREZ AULET

Cristina Asensio DE los santos

Semana 11 de marzo

Fernando Aguilar Villegas

Gracia Arias González

Esther riesgo García

Ángela Ballesteros Pablo

David cintora QUEro

SANDRA CHUECA VICENTE

Emilio perez Ruiz

Rosi Castro Hernández

Natalia Palmero Guillen

Sali Vicente Rodríguez

mari carmen cerezo corti

M. Isabel Alvarez Esteban

Javier sanz pacho

Semana 4 de marzo

FRANCK NAVARRO cottard

Gracia Rodríguez Ávila

María Mercedes Cividanes Vicente

SILVIA Ferreiro freire

Egle NAZARETH Palermo De BABBE

Sonia Ramírez Moreno

Gemma Giral Pueyo

Amparo Valls Clofent

Sandra Gamero Alameda

Javier del Pozo Rodriguez

Angela ChAmizo Castilla

sonia rodriguez fabra